Search this website

Monday, January 6, 2014

Revised schedule of Hubli - Secundarabad Tri-Weekly express effective from 01-Mar-2014


Revised schedule of Hubli - Secundarabad Tri-Weekly express effective from 01-Mar-2014

Train No Train Name Runs on Departure Arrival
17319 Hubli - Secunderabad Tri-weekly Express Wed, Fri, Sun 20:50 11:45
17320 Secunderabad – Hubli Tri-weekly Express Mon, Thu, Sat 16:00 07:50


Revised Schedule of  17319  Hubli - Secunderabad Tri-weekly Express  :

Station New Time (Arr / Dep) Old Time (Arr / Dep)
Annigeri 21:23 / 21:25 21:08 / 21:10
Gadag 22:00 / 22:10 21:45 / 21:55
Hole Alur 22:58 / 23:00 22:48 / 22:50
Badami 23:18 / 23:20 23:09 / 23:11
Bagalkot 23:55 / 23:57 23:46 / 23:48
Almti 00:42 / 00:44 00:33 / 00:35
Basavanabagewadi Road 0105 / 01:07 00:55 / 00:57
Bijapur 02:00 / 02:10 01:50 / 01:55
Indi Road 02:58 / 03:00 02:50 / 02:52
Hotgi 04:10 / 04:20 04:10 / 04:15



Revised Schedule of   17320  Secunderabad – Hubli Tri-weekly Express   :

Station New Time (Arr / Dep) Old Time (Arr / Dep)
Hotgi 23:05 / 23:10 No Change
Indi Road 23:58 / 00:00 00:05 / 00:07
Bijapur 01:15 / 01:25 01:15 / 01:20
BasavanabagewadiRoad 02:15 / 02:17 No Change
Almti 02:40 / 02:42 02:46 / 02:48
Bagalkot 03:38 / 03:40 03:40 / 03:42
Badami 04:15 / 04:17 No Change
Hole Alur 04:40 / 04:42 04:47 / 04:49
Gadag 06:10 / 06:20 05:43 / 06:20
Annigeri 06:45 / 06:47 07:00 / 07:02