Search this website

Wednesday, May 15, 2013

Passenger Trains from Kacheguda Hyderabad

Passenger Trains from Kacheguda Hyderabad :


Train No Train Name Runs on Departure Arrival Reservation
57561 Kacheguda - Manmad Passenger Daily 04:50 21:00 No
57623 Kacheguda – Guntur Passenger Daily 05:10 22:30 No
57660 Falaknuma - Gulbarga Passenger Daily 05:27 12:40 No
57601 Kacheguda - Nizamabad Passenger Daily 06:00 10:25 No
57306 Guntur - Secunderabad Passenger Daily 09:56 10:30 Yes
57425 Kacheguda - Guntakal Passenger Daily 10:00 19:30 No
57474 Bodhan - Mahbubnagar Passenger Daily 11:00 13:35 No
57447 Kacheguda – Mahbubnaga Passenger Daily 13:10 15:50 No
57593 Kacheguda – Nanded Passenger Daily 14:00 21:30 No
57305 Kacheguda – Guntur Fast Passenger Daily 15:30 08:45 Yes
57473 Kacheguda – Bodhan Passenger Daily 16:10 22:45 No
57435 Kacheguda - Kurnool Passenger Daily 17:35 23:45 No
57448 Mahbubnagar – Secunderabad Passenger Daily 18:50 19:15 No
57659 Solapur - Falaknuma Passenger Daily 19:22 19:45 No
57620 Kacheguda – Repelle Delta Fast Passenger Daily 20:15 06:20 Yes
77630 Secunderabad – Umdanagar Passenger Daily 04:26 05:10 No
77605 Falaknuma - Bolarum Passenger Daily 06:46 07:40 No
77604 Bolarum - Falaknuma Passenger Daily 08:37 08:50 No
77679 Falaknuma – Medchal Passenger Daily 08:55 10:05 No
77674 Kacheguda – Miryalaguda Passenger Not on Sunday 09:20 13:30 No
77686 Kacheguda – Nizamabad Passenger Not on Thu,Sun 09:30 13:20 No
77680 Medchal – Falaknuma Passenger Daily 11:36 11:50 No
77642 Umdanagar – Secunderabad Passenger Daily 13:26 13:50 No
77681 Falaknuma - Medchal Passenger Daily 15:02 16:15 No
77643 Umdanagar – Secunderabad Passenger Daily 16:04 16:25 No
77682 Medchal - Falaknuma Passenger Daily 17:50 18:05 No
77645 Umdanagar – Secunderabad Passenger Daily 18:00 18:10 No
77688 Kacheguda – Nizamabad Passenger Not on Sunday 18:40 23:10 No
77675 Kacheguda – Miryalaguda Passenger Daily 19:15 22:45 No
77671 Kacheguda – Mahbub Nagar Passenger Daily 21:50 00:10 No
77649 Umdanagar – Secunderabad Passenger Daily 23:35 23:50 No