Search this website

Saturday, April 6, 2013

test

Passenger Trains from Rameswaram to Madurai and Trichy. Passenger Trains Starting from Rameswaram
Train NoTrain NameReservationDepartureArrivalRuns on
56722Rameswaram Madurai PassengerNo00:0504:00Daily
CodeStationDepArrKm
RMMRameswaramSource00.050
PBMPamban Jn00.1600.1711
MMMMandapam00.3300.3517
RMDRamanathapuram01.0301.0554
PMKParamakkudi01.3301.3589
MNMManamadurai Jn02.1002.15113
TPCTiruppachetti02.3402.35130
TVNTiruppuvanam02.4402.45140
MESMadurai East03.0903.10157
MDUMadurai Jn04.00Destination161